English (Pastries; Restaurant Menus)
chocolate and orange cake [correct]
French (Pâtisserie; Menus (Restauration))
gâteau au chocolat et à l'orange [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Repostería; Menú (Restaurantes))
pastel de chocolate y naranja [correct, nom masculin]