English (Water Transport; Oil and Natural Gas Distribution; Ship and Boat Parts)
inert gas distribution system
French (Transport par eau; Distribution du pétrole et du gaz naturel; Parties des bateaux)
circuit d’approvisionnement en gaz inerte [nom masculin]