English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Oil and Natural Gas Extraction; Construction)
Petroleum and natural gas industries - Arctic offshore structures [correct]; CAN/CSA-ISO 19906:11 [correct, code de système de classement, voir observation]
OBS: Canadian version of the ISO 19906:2010 standard.
OBS: CAN/CSA-ISO 19906:11: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Extraction du pétrole et du gaz naturel; Construction)
Industries du pétrole et du gaz naturel-Structures arctiques en mer [correct]; CAN/CSA-ISO 19906:F11 [correct, code de système de classement, voir observation]
OBS: Version canadienne de la norme ISO 19906:2010.
OBS: CAN/CSA-ISO 19906:F11 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.