English (Air Pollution)
propellant gas [correct]
OBS: Ozone Layer Protection.
French (Pollution de l'air)
gaz propulseur [nom masculin]
OBS: Protection de la couche d’ozone.
Spanish (Contaminación del aire)
gas propulsor [nom masculin]