English (Compressors; Refrigeration Engineering)
process refrigeration gas compressor; compressor, gas, process refrigeration; gas compressor, process refrigeration
French (Compresseurs; Techniques du froid)
compresseur à gaz pour réfrigération industrielle [proposition, nom masculin]