English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Cotton Cheesecloth [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 4-GP-81Mb, 1990
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Gaze de coton [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 4-GP-81Mb, 1990