English (Gasifiers; Chemical Engineering)
oxygen-blown gasifier [correct]
CONT: Medium calorific value gas - main components [:] CO+H2 - Typical Production Process [:] pyrolysis, steam reforming, oxygen blown gasifier....
French (Gazogènes; Génie chimique)
gazogène à oxygène pulsé [nom masculin]