English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
solvent gas oil hydrocracked shale oil extracts [correct, pluriel]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
extraits au solvant(huile de schiste), gazole, hydrocraquage [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]