English (Collection Items (Museums and Heritage); Packaging in Metal; Black Products (Petroleum))
gasoline drum
French (Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine); Emballages en métal; Produits noirs (Pétrole))
bidon à gazoline [nom masculin]