English (Biochemistry)
brilliant green agar with sulfadiazine [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Biochimie)
vert brillant, gélose avec sultadiazine [nom masculin]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d’une compagnie canadienne d’équipement de laboratoire.