English (The Mouth)
gingival [correct, adjectif]
DEF: Pertaining to the gingivae.
French (Cavité buccale)
gingival [correct, adjectif]
DEF: Qui se rapporte à la gencive.
CONT: Récession gingivale.
Spanish (Boca)
gingival [adjectif]