English (Marketing)
target rate-of-return pricing [correct]
OBS: A (...) version of this approach, the target rate-of-return pricing, was developed at General Motors during (...)
French (Commercialisation)
fixation des prix en fonction d’un objectif de taux de rentabilité
OBS: (...) la General Motors a utilisé une variante(...) la fixation des prix en fonction d’un objectif de taux de rentabilité.