English (Trade Names; Types of Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
Handi-van™ [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: A trademark of General Motors.
French (Appellations commerciales; Sortes de véhicules automobiles et de bicyclettes)
Handi-van [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: Handi-vanMC : Marque de commerce de General Motors.