English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
maintenance record [correct]
OBS: Generally, all technical records associated with the maintenance of an aircraft.
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance)
dossier de maintenance [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: En général, tout dossier technique relatif à la maintenance d’un aéronef.