English (Computer Hardware)
menu generator
OBS: Menu Generator. Now you can create menus in machine code for BASIC or COBOL programs - or special individual applications.
French (Matériel informatique)
générateur de menu
OBS: Générateur de menu. Créez maintenant les menus en code machine pour les programmes BASIC ou COBOL ou les applications individuelles spéciales.