English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance; Aircraft Propulsion Systems)
nozzle actuator hydraulic power unit [correct]
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance; Propulsion des aéronefs)
bloc de génération hydraulique des vérins de tuyère [correct, nom masculin]
OBS