English (Trade Names; Programming Languages)
FOCUS® [correct, marque de commerce]
DEF: A fourth generation language.
OBS: FOCUS®: A trademark of Information Builder's.
French (Appellations commerciales; Langages de programmation)
FOCUS® [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: Langage de quatrième génération.
OBS: FOCUS® : Marque de commerce de Information Builder’s.