English (Artificial Intelligence)
AND expansion [correct]
DEF: A state graph generated by using the AND operator.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
expansion ET [proposition, nom féminin]; génération ET [proposition, nom féminin]; génération par opérateur ET [proposition, nom féminin]