English (Military Administration)
Construction Engineering - Civilian Personnel Coordinator [correct, uniformisé]; CE Civ Pers Coord [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: Construction Engineering - Civilian Personnel Coordinator; CE Civ Pers Coord: term and abbreviation officially approved by the Department of national Defence.
French (Administration militaire)
coordonnateur du personnel civil-Génie construction [correct, uniformisé]; Coord PC GC [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: coordonnateur du personnel civil-Génie construction; Coord PC GC : terme et abréviation uniformisés par le ministère de la Défense nationale.