English (Technical Documents (Industries); Combined Forces (Military); Field Engineering (Military))
allied combat engineer publication [correct, OTAN]; AEngrP [correct, OTAN]
French (Documents techniques (Industries); Interarmées; Génie (Militaire))
publication interalliée sur le génie de combat [correct, nom féminin, OTAN]; AEngrP [correct, nom féminin, OTAN]