English (National Honorary Distinctions (Canadian); Environment; Scholarships and Research Grants)
Governor General's Canada Scholarship in Environmental Engineering [correct]
OBS: The Governor General's Canada Scholarship in Environmental Engineering is administered by Industry Canada and sponsored by DuPont Canada Inc.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations nationaux canadiens; Environnement; Bourses d'études et subventions de recherche)
Bourses Canada du Gouverneur général en génie de l'environnement [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Les Bourses Canada du Gouverneur général en génie de l'environnement sont administrées par Industrie Canada et parrainées par la compagnie DuPont Canada Inc.