English (Military (General))
Director Engineering and Maintenance Management [correct, uniformisé]; DEMM [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: Term(s) officialized by the Department of National Defence
OBS: Code dFUIJFAI
French (Militaire (Généralités))
Directeur-Maintenance et génie(Gestion) [uniformisé]; DMG(G) [uniformisé]
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par le Ministère de la Défense Nationale