English (Monument Names; Heritage)
New Royal Canadian Engineers Dieppe Memorial
OBS: In Newhaven, England.
French (Désignations de monuments; Patrimoine)
Nouveau Mémorial de Dieppe du Corps du Génie royal canadien
OBS: ce monument est situé à Newhaven, Angleterre. B.T. - MAAC.