English (Animal Anatomy)
genitalia [correct, pluriel]; genitals [correct, pluriel]
DEF: The reproductive organs, especially the external genital organs.
French (Anatomie animale)
organes génitaux [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]; génitalia [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
Spanish (Anatomía animal)
genitales [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]