English (Printing Machines and Equipment)
extended delivery [correct]
CONT: Metronic will handle all marketing and sales activities for the Genius 52 [printing unit] in its specialist markets, plastic and card printing, for which the press will include a UV [ultraviolet] package and extended delivery.
French (Équipement (Imprimerie et arts graphiques))
sortie rallongée [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Metronic AG commercialisera elle-même la [presse d’imprimerie] Genius 52 avec équipement UV [ultraviolet] et sortie rallongée.