English (Genetics)
genotypic [correct, adjectif]; genotypical [correct, adjectif]
DEF: Pertaining to or expressive of the genotype.
French (Génétique)
génotypique [correct, adjectif]
DEF: Qui a trait au génotype.
Spanish (Genética)
genotípico [correct, adjectif]
PHR: resistencia genotípica.