English (Botany)
ravensara [correct]
DEF: A genus of Madagascan trees (family Lauraceae) having trimerous flowers and lobed seeds.
French (Botanique)
ravensara [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Le genre compte moins de dix espèces, toutes malgaches(..)