English (Sociology; Psychology; Rights and Freedoms)
degender [correct]; ungender [correct]
OBS: For example, make a place, an establishment or an occupation accessible to people of all genders.
French (Sociologie; Psychologie; Droits et libertés)
dégenrer [correct]
OBS: Par exemple, rendre un lieu, un établissement ou un emploi accessible à tous, sans égard à leur genre.
Spanish (Sociología; Psicología; Derechos y Libertades)
hacer accesible a todos los géneros [proposition]