English (Computer Hardware)
line styling mode
OBS: The "line styling" mode gives you "point-to-point" graphics options that let you draw any line at any angle (...)
French (Matériel informatique)
mode de trait
OBS: Avec le mode de trait, tracez tout genre de trait à n’ importe quel angle(...)