English (Physical Geography (General); Geomorphology and Geomorphogeny)
orography [correct]
DEF: A branch of the physical geography that deals with mountains and mountain systems.
French (Géographie physique (Généralités); Géomorphologie et géomorphogénie)
orographie [correct]
DEF: Branche de la géographie physique qui étudie les montagnes et les reliefs montagneux.
Spanish (Geografía física (Generalidades); Geomorfología y geomorfogénesis)
orografía [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Estudio comparativo de las elevaciones montañosas.