English (Environmental Studies and Analyses; Nuclear Waste Materials; Geology)
geomechanical characterization work [correct]
French (Études et analyses environnementales; Déchets nucléaires; Géologie)
travail de caractérisation géomécanique [proposition, nom masculin]