English (Types of Aircraft; Ship's Aircraft (Military))
carrier-based swing-wing fighter; swing-wing carrier-based fighter
French (Types d'aéronefs; Aéronefs embarqués (Militaire))
chasseur embarqué à géométrie variable [nom masculin]