English (Spacecraft; Telecommunications; Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Telephony and Microwave Technology)
Non-Voice Non-Geostationary [correct]; NVNG [correct]
French (Engins spatiaux; Télécommunications; Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Téléphonie et techniques hyperfréquences)
non vocal non géostationnaire [correct]