English (Aeronautics and Aerospace Industry; Satellite Telecommunications)
telecommunication geostationary satellite [correct]; geostationary communication satellite [correct]
French (Aéronautique et aérospatiale; Télécommunications par satellite)
satellite géostationnaire de télécommunications [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: BT-138