English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Methods of Testing Geosynthetics [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-148.1
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Méthodes d’essai des géosynthétiques [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-148.1