English (Real Estate)
geotechnical survey [correct]
CONT: Surveys: - as built - legal survey - environmental survey - geotechnical survey.
French (Immobilier)
relevé géotechnique [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Relevés - de construction - relevés de cadastre - relevés environnementaux - relevés géotechniques.