English (Geological and Other Scientific Names; Thermal Springs - Uses)
Broadlands-Ohaaki geothermal system [correct, Nouvelle-Zélande]
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques; Thermalisme)
système géothermique de Broadlands-Ohaaki [correct, nom masculin, Nouvelle-Zélande]