English (Geological and Other Scientific Names; Thermal Springs - Uses)
Waitapu geothermal field [correct, Nouvelle-Zélande]
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques; Thermalisme)
champ géothermique de Waitapu [correct, nom masculin, Nouvelle-Zélande]