English (Geological and Other Scientific Names; Thermal Springs - Uses)
Broadlands geothermal field [correct, Nouvelle-Zélande]
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques; Thermalisme)
champ géothermique de Broadlands [correct, nom masculin, Nouvelle-Zélande]