English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
tenlobe false foxglove [correct]; blunt-leaf gerardia [correct]; slender-leaf gerardia [correct]
OBS: Plant of the family Orobanchaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
gérardie à feuilles obtuses [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Orobanchaceae.