English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
flaxleaf false foxglove [correct]; perennial gerardia [correct]
OBS: Plant of the family Orobanchaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
gérardie à feuilles de lin [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Orobanchaceae.