English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
prairie false foxglove [correct]; variable-leaf gerardia [correct]
OBS: Plant of the family Orobanchaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
gérardie hétérophylle [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Orobanchaceae.