English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
threadleaf false foxglove [correct]; bristle-leaf gerardia [correct]
OBS: Plant of the family Orobanchaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
gérardie sétacée [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Orobanchaceae.