English (Trucks and Dollies (Materials Handling))
right-angle stacking [correct, normalisé]
OBS: Term standardized by ISO.
OBS: Powered industrial trucks - terminology.
French (Chariots de manutention)
gerbage perpendiculaire [correct, nom masculin, normalisé]
OBS: Terme normalisé par l’ISO.
OBS: Terminologie des chariots de manutention automoteurs.