English (Real Estate)
planning regime [correct]
CONT: The contractor will be required to develop a comprehensive planning regime to ensure that a well administered security program is implemented.
French (Immobilier)
régime de planification [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: L'entrepreneur devra élaborer un régime de planification complet pour assurer la mise en place d’un programme de sécurité bien géré.