English (Epidemiology; Clinical Psychology)
geriatric psychiatry assessment seminar [correct]
DEF: (A weekly) forum which provides a learning opportunity for residents in psychiatry, family practice and geriatrics.
French (Épidémiologie; Psychologie clinique)
colloque consacré à l’évaluation gérontopsychiatrique [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Colloque hebdomadaire qui offre une possibilité d’apprentissage aux internes en psychiatrie, en médecine familiale et en gériatrie.