English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
General Purpose, Germicidal Detergent [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-2.160-95
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Détergent liquide germicide, à usage général [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-2.160-95