English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
sweet pea [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
gesse odorante [correct, nom féminin]; pois de senteur [correct, nom masculin]; pois d’odeur [nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fabaceae.