English (Botany)
Tangier pea [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Botanique)
gesse de Tanger [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fabaceae.
Spanish (Botánica)
almorta tangerina [correct, nom féminin]