English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Management Services Flight [correct]; Mgt Svcs Flt [correct]
OBS: Term and abbreviated form approved by the Air Command.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Escadrille des services de gestion [correct]; Ele Serv Gest [correct]
OBS: Forme abrégée et terme approuvés par le Commandement aérien.