English (Public Property)
land disposal [correct]
CONT: [The Administrative Management] ... also has responsibility for central land information systems, coordinating federal land use within regional contexts and certain land disposal projects
French (Propriétés publiques)
aliénation de terrains [nom féminin]
CONT: (La gestion administrative) [...] est également chargée des systèmes centraux d’information foncière, de la coordination de l'utilisation des terrains de l'État en région et de certains projets d’aliénation de terrains.