English (Public Administration (General); Management Operations (General))
administrative management [correct]
French (Administration publique (Généralités); Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
gestion administrative [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Administración pública (Generalidades); Operaciones de la gestión (Generalidades))
gestión administrativa [correct, nom féminin]