English (Foreign Trade)
project management [correct]
DEF: The provision of assistance, coordination, control, and/or execution in the overall management of the assembly of goods and/or services from various sources.
French (Commerce extérieur)
gestion de projet [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Prestation de services d’assistance, de coordination, de contrôle ou d’exécution permettant à la gestion globale de l'assemblage des biens et services de diverses sources.
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
administración de proyecto [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Prestación de servicios, coordinación, control, y/o ejecución en la gestión global de bienes y/o servicios provenientes de varias fuentes.