English (Committees and Boards (Admin.); Corporate Management (General); Public Administration (General))
autonomous management group [correct]
French (Comités et commissions (Admin.); Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités); Administration publique (Généralités))
groupe de gestion autonome [correct]