English (Banking)
private and executive banking centre [correct]; private and executive banking center [correct]
CONT: Also designed to serve customers with more sophisticated banking needs are the Royal's private and executive banking centres, in Vancouver, Calgary, Winnipeg, Toronto and Montreal.
French (Banque)
centre bancaire de gestion privée [nom masculin]
CONT: Aux clients dont les besoins sortent de l’ordinaire, la Banque Royale offre aussi des centres bancaires de gestion privée à Vancouver, Calgary, Winnipeg, Toronto et Montréal.