English (Operations Research and Management; Finance; Urban Studies)
infrastructure asset management [correct]; IAM [correct]
CONT: Infrastructure asset management (IAM) is a series of systematic and coordinated management practices that help optimise performance while minimising costs and risk of asset failure.
French (Recherche et gestion opérationnelles; Finances; Urbanisme)
gestion des biens d’infrastructure [correct, nom féminin]; GBI [correct, nom féminin]