English (Real Estate; Sociology of persons with a disability)
accessibility improvement [correct]
OBS: Guide to the Monitoring of Real Property Management, Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Immobilier; Sociologie des personnes handicapées)
amélioration de l’accessibilité [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Guide de surveillance de la gestion des biens immobiliers, Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.