English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Government Accounting)
budget management [correct]
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité publique)
gestion budgétaire [correct, nom féminin]; gestion d’un budget [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera; Contabilidad pública)
gestión presupuestaria [correct, nom féminin]