English (Military (General))
resource management budget [uniformisé]
OBS: The approved one year spending plan of a Responsibility Centre Manager.
OBS: CODE dBAAAAAC
OBS: Term(s) officialized by the Department of National Defence
French (Militaire (Généralités))
budget de la gestion des ressources [uniformisé]
OBS: Plan approuvé de dépenses pour un an d’un responsable de centre de responsabilité.