English (Military Administration)
PRICIE [correct]
OBS: Each letter stands for a word or phrase : P = Personnel (including Individual Training and Leadership); R = R&D/OR; I = Infrastructure and organization; C = Concepts, doctrine and collective training; I = Information management; E = Equipment and material.
French (Administration militaire)
PRICIE [correct]
OBS: Chaque lettre de ce mot représente un mot ou une expression. P=Personnel(y compris l'instruction individuelle et le leadership) R=R et D/RO; I=Infrastructure et organisation; C=Concepts, doctrine et instruction collective; I=Gestion de l'information; E=Équipement et matériel.