English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law; Copyright; Patents (Law))
collective rights of management [correct]
CONT: Collective rights management is the licensing of copyright and related rights by organizations acting on behalf of rights owners.
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle; Droits d'auteur; Brevets d'invention (Droit))
gestion collective des droits [correct, nom féminin]